Untitled Header Image Thank You, God for our amazing families. Dream big. Pray bigger. Untitled Header Image A kind word is like a spring day. Untitled Header Image
 

Class Registration


2024-2025 Co-Op Registration

2024-2025
Family Registration
Lower Tier Family Fee 2024-2025
OPTIONAL Scholarship Donation
Donation for Scholarships

Fall 2024

Preschool A Preschool B K-1st Grade 1st Option K-1st Grade 2nd Option 2-3rd Grades 1st Option 2-3rd Grade 2nd Option 2-3rd Grade 3rd Option 4-6th Grades 1st Option 4-6th Grades 2nd Option 4-6th Grades 3rd Option 4-6th Grades 4th Option 7-8th Grades 1st Option 7-8th Grades 2nd Option 7-8th Grades 3rd Option 7-8th Grades 4th Option
12:30-1:25
Preschool Learning Time A: Preschool Skills (Fall 2024)
Tiffany Roth
Preschool Learning Time B (Fall 2024)
Lori Schreck
K-1st Little Explorers: Exploring Our World with Hands On Science Experiments (Fall 2024)
Melanie Possi
K-1st Adventures to the New World (Fall 2024)
Ashley Harnish
2nd-3rd Gym A (Fall 2024)
Jennifer Hardebeck
4th-6th Choir (Fall 2024)
Karla Beachy
7-8th Gym (Fall 24)
Jenice Weaver
7-8th Beginner Sewing (Fall 24)
Angela Dunlap
7-8th Foundations of American Government (Fall 2024)
Shayla Henry
7th-8th Upper Tier/Study Hall 1st Period (Fall 2024)
1:30-2:25
Preschool Play/Snack (Fall 2024)
Whitney Rule
K-1st Intro to Music (Fall 2024)
Brianna Mellon
2nd-3rd Polar Creatures (Fall 2024)
Sayira Brubaker
2nd-3rd Space Science (Fall 2024)
Faith Kickery
2nd-3rd Art Class (Fall 2024)
Brittany Stahl
4th-6th Gym/Fitness (Fall 2024)
Darryl Sandoe, Suzanne Vallowe
7-8th Cookie Decorating: An Edible Art (Fall 24)
STEPHANIE MARTZALL
7-8th Basic First Aid and CPR/Anatomy (Fall 24)
Tracy Geskie
7-8th Book Study: A Wrinkle in Time (Fall 24)
Rachel Campbell
7-8th Upper Tier/Study Hall 2nd Period (Fall 2024)
2:30-3:25
Preschool Movie/Play (Fall 2024)
Jennifer Sharp
K-1st Gym (Fall 2024)
Lindsay Hennessey
2nd-3rd Music (Fall 2024)
Jessica Broker
2nd-3rd Choir and Music (Fall 2024)
Jaclyn Umholtz
4th-6th Time Traveler: History of Holidays (Fall 2024)
Heather Cherasaro
4th-6th Cupstacking (Sport Stacking) (Fall 2024)
Erin Groff
4th-6th Boxcar Children (Fall 2024)
Anne Smith
4th-6th Arts and Crafts (Fall 2024)
WHITNEY DOVER
7-8th PA History (Fall 24)
Kathryn Hess
7-8th Science Fun! (Fall 24)
Stephanie Miller
7-8th Junior Achievement (Fall 24)
Lauri Shumaker
7-8th Upper Tier/Study Hall 3rd Period (Fall 2024)

Spring 2025

Preschool A Preschool B K-1st Grade 1st Option K-1st Grade 2nd Option 2-3rd Grades 1st Option 2-3rd Grade 2nd Option 2-3rd Grade 3rd Option 4-6th Grades 1st Option 4-6th Grades 2nd Option 4-6th Grades 3rd Option 4-6th Grades 4th Option 7-8th Grades 1st Option 7-8th Grades 2nd Option 7-8th Grades 3rd Option 7-8th Grades 4th Option
12:30-1:25
Preschool Learning Time A: Spring into Preschool (Spring 2025)
Julie Ann Gorman
Preschool Learning Time B: Bugs and Butterflies (Spring 2025)
Brenda Ruhl
K-1st Nature, Poetry and Art (Spring 2025)
Heather Ruby
K-1st Light and Sound (Spring 2025)
Erin Shonio
2nd-3rd Gym A (Spring 2025)
LJ Oestreicher
4th-6th Choir (Spring 2025)
Karla Beachy
7-8th Gym (Spring 25)
Jenice Weaver
7-8th Book Study: My Side of the Mountain (Spring 25)
Kierstyn Conn
7-8th Gardening (Spring 25)
Kaitlin Horst
7-8th Upper Tier/Study Hall 1st Period (Spring 2025)
1:30-2:25
Preschool Play/Snack (Spring 2025)
Janey Newman
K-1st Intro to Music (Spring 2025)
Brianna Mellon
2nd-3rd Creatures Under the Sea (Spring 2025)
Sayira Brubaker
2nd-3rd Weather and Water (Spring 2025)
Megan Chou
2nd-3rd PA History (Spring 2025)
Jennifer Hardebeck
4th-6th Gym/Fitness (Spring 2025)
Darryl Sandoe, Kathtren Fogle
7-8th Personal Finance (Spring 25)
Lindsay MacMullen
7-8th Calligraphy (Spring 25)
Tonya Hogberg
7-8th Upper Tier/Study Hall 2nd Period (Spring 2025)
2:30-3:25
Preschool Movie/Play (Spring 2025)
Heather Cherasaro
K-1st Gym (Spring 2025)
Jennifer Sharp
2nd-3rd Music (Spring 2025)
Jessica Broker
2nd-3rd Choir and Music (Spring 2025)
Jaclyn Umholtz
4th-6th Embryology and Incubation (Spring 2025)
Shayla Henry
4th-6th Reader's Theatre (Spring 2025)
Erin Groff
4th-6th Weather Science (Spring 2025)
Amberlee Pickel
4th-6th Everyday Should Be Celebrated (Spring 2025)
Karen Karr
7-8th PA History (Spring 25)
Kathryn Hess
7-8th Spanish Immersion (Spring 25)
Gabriela Morrison
7-8th Upper Tier/Study Hall 3rd Period (Spring 2025)